ZOSHOpen the appStocks and fundsCalculators

NSE · India · data to 2026-10-21

360 ONE WAM Ltd. (360ONE)

360 ONE WAM Ltd.: ₹1,055 on 2026-10-21. +18.5% a year since 2019, worst fall -51%. Year-by-year returns, risk profile and what followed its price patterns in the past.

Open the interactive chart and full history

Key numbers

Last close₹1,055
Return a year since 2019+18.5%
All-time high₹1,297 (2025-01-03)
Below its high-18.7%
Worst fall-51% (2020-03-23)
Yearly volatility39%
Beta vs its index0.74
Risk / reward vs its marketMedium risk · High reward

Returns by year

YearReturn
2026-11.3%
2025-5.2%
2024+76.8%
2023+59.8%
2022+25.1%
2021+40.3%
2020-10.8%
2019-10.8%

What followed its price patterns in the past

How often 360ONE was higher 40 trading days after each pattern, next to an ordinary day. History for learning, not a forecast.

PatternPast casesHigher after 40 daysOn an ordinary dayMedian move
Volume spike on an up day5364%62%+7.9%
Volume spike on a down day4757%62%+3.8%
Up streak2365%62%+4.6%
Down streak2365%62%+7.4%
RSI rises above 702343%62%-1.6%
Big up day2264%62%+2.4%
Crosses above 200-day avg2050%62%+0.7%
New 52-week high2040%62%-3.7%
Falls below 200-day avg1958%62%+0.8%
Big down day1867%62%+5.6%
Falls 20% from all-time high1567%62%+7.6%
RSI drops below 30875%62%+7.6%

ZOSH shows history and calculations for learning. It is not investment advice and does not tell anyone to buy or sell. Data: Yahoo Finance, AMFI, NSE and official sources; it can be late or wrong, so check before acting.